All Fishes†AndinichthyidaeIncaichthys

Hop to next section All Fishes Data Sheet
Scientific NameIncaichthys suarezi  Gayet, 1990
Common Name
Hop to next section Husbandry Information
BreedingUnreported.
Hop to next section Further Information
Registered KeepersNone.
Breeding ReportsNone.
Look up PlanetCatfish.comLook up Incaichthys suarezi on PlanetCatfish.com
BBCode (use in forum posts)
(species permalink)
Get or print a QR code for this species profile, or try our BETA label creator.
Hits1 hits.
Last Update2017 Dec 29 07:53 (species record created: 2009 Aug 16 04:40)