All FishesAriidaeAriopsis

Hop to next section All Fishes Data Sheet
Scientific NameAriopsis simonsi   
Common Name
Hop to next section Further Information
Registered KeepersNone.
Breeding ReportsNone.
Look up PlanetCatfish.comLook up Ariopsis simonsi on PlanetCatfish.com
BBCode (use for links from the forum posts)
(permalink to this species)
Get or print a QR code for this species profile, or try our BETA label creator.
Hits1 hits.
Last Update2017 Jul 05 22:29 (species record created: 2017 Jul 05 22:29)