All FishesSchilbeidaePachypterus

Hop to next section All Fishes Data Sheet
Scientific NamePachypterus khavalchor   
Common Name
Hop to next section Further Information
Registered KeepersNone.
Breeding ReportsNone.
Look up PlanetCatfish.comLook up Pachypterus khavalchor on PlanetCatfish.com
BBCode (use for links from the forum posts)
(permalink to this species)
Get or print a QR code for this species profile, or try our BETA label creator.
Hits1 hits.
Last Update2017 Jul 15 21:38 (species record created: 2017 Jul 15 21:38)