All FishesAriidaeAriinaeSciades

Hop to next section All Fishes Data Sheet
Scientific NameSciades latissimum   
Common Name
Hop to next section Further Information
Registered KeepersNone.
Breeding ReportsNone.
Look up PlanetCatfish.comLook up Sciades latissimum on PlanetCatfish.com
BBCode (use in forum posts)
(species permalink)
Get or print a QR code for this species profile, or try our BETA label creator.
Hits1 hits.
Last Update2018 Jan 10 13:07 (species record created: 2018 Jan 08 10:50)