All FishesAriidaeAriinaeAspistor

Hop to next section All Fishes Data Sheet
Scientific NameAspistor verumquadriscutis   
Common Name
Hop to next section Further Information
Registered KeepersNone.
Breeding ReportsNone.
Look up PlanetCatfish.comLook up Aspistor verumquadriscutis on PlanetCatfish.com
BBCode (use for links from the forum posts)
(permalink to this species)
Get or print a QR code for this species profile, or try our BETA label creator.
Hits1 hits.
Last Update2018 Jan 09 11:57 (species record created: 2018 Jan 08 10:53)