All FishesSisoridaeGlyptosterninaeParachiloglanis

Hop to next section All Fishes Data Sheet
Scientific Name Parachiloglanis benjii   
Common Name
Hop to next section Husbandry Information
Breeding Reports There is no breeding report.
Hop to next section Further Information
Registered Keepers Keeping this species? Why not .
There is no registered keeper.
Wishlists Love this species? Click the heart to add it to your wish list.
There is no wish to keep this species.
Spotters Spotted this species somewhere? Click the binoculars!
There is no record of this fish being seen.
Look up PlanetCatfish.com Look up Parachiloglanis benjii on PlanetCatfish.com
BBCode (use in forum posts)
(species permalink)
Get or print a QR code for this species profile, or try our LFS label creator.
Hits 1 hits.
Last Update 2018 Sep 15 09:04 (species record created: 2018 Sep 15 09:04)